Blogia
Torneo 3x3 Walqa

Clasificación 1ª Fase

GRUPO A

PosiciónEquiposJVDP.F.P.C.
1DXD. Raptors54110264
2S. Lakers5416844
3Telefonica15327337
4Walquiri@s5235956
5Walqatraz5143678
6B. Lakers5053594

GRUPO B

PosiciónEquiposJVDP.F.P.C.
1Los Victreros
55010564
2E - Raptors
5418462
3Osca Vodkats5328776
4Tridente5237278
5One Troters5145888
6Telefonica25055794
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres